Test

Full NameLocationCityCountryAffiliation
Zeng Wan-Yong Hubei-Wuhan Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Zhang Shengquan Hubei-Wuhan Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Changdong Wu Sichuan-Chengdu Chengdu China Xihua U
Dan Tang Sichuan-Chengdu Chengdu China Xihua U
Yupin Ji SichuanChengdu Chengdu China Xihua U
Brian Nairn Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada York U
Mandy Frake-Mistak Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada York U
Pat Breton Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada York U
Raj Singh Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada York U
Stefan Lazov Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada York U
Christopher Collins Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada York U Com Safety
Jeddie Russell Yukon T.-Whitehorse Whitehorse Canada Yukon U
Kathryn dePrinse Yukon T.-Whitehorse Whitehorse Canada Yukon U
Kathryn Zrum Yukon T.-Whitehorse Whitehorse Canada Yukon U
Lillian Nakamura Maguire Yukon T.-Whitehorse Whitehorse Canada Yukon U
Hangfang Lou Zhejiang-Hangzhou Hangzhou China Zhejiang Chinese Med U
Hu Huiling Zhejiang-Hangzhou Hangzhou China Zhejiang U Technology
Yining Zhang Zhejiang-Hangzhou Hangzhou China Zhejiang U Technology
Zhan Yan Zhejiang-Hangzhou Hangzhou China Zhejiang U Technology
Ken Hammer British Columbia-Nanaimo Nanaimo Canada Vancouver Island U
Maggie Kennedy British Columbia-Nanaimo Nanaimo Canada Vancouver Island U
Piera Jung British Columbia-Nanaimo Nanaimo Canada Vancouver Island U
Stephanie Buckingham British Columbia-Nanaimo Nanaimo Canada Vancouver Island U
Garry Gray Zhejiang Wenzhou Wenzhou China Wenzhou Kean U
Aisha Haque Ontario-London London Canada Western University
Bea Waterfield Ontario-London London Canada Western University
Debra Dawson Ontario-London London Canada Western University
Mike Atkinson Ontario-London London Canada Western University
Nanda Dimitrov Ontario-London London Canada Western University
Natasha Patrito Hannon Ontario-London London Canada Western University
Erin Hodson Ontario-Waterloo Waterloo Canada Wilfred Laurier U
Jennifer Marshman Ontario-Waterloo Waterloo Canada Wilfred Laurier U
Kyra Jones Ontario-Waterloo Waterloo Canada Wilfred Laurier U
Shirley Hall Ontario-Waterloo Waterloo Canada Wilfred Laurier U
Bing Ruan Hubei-Wuhan Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Chong Tian Hubei-Wuhan Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Hu Shujun Hubei-Wuhan Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Jia Li Hubei-Wuhan Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Jingjing Qin Hubei-Wuhan Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Nadia Mohamed Ontario-Kitchener TBD Waterloo/Kitchener? Canada TBD
Jessie Li British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Tech Training Association
Carolyn Ives British Columbia-Kamloops Kamloops Canada Thompson Rivers U
Catharine Dishke British Columbia-Kamloops Kamloops Canada Thompson Rivers U
Christina Cederlof British Columbia-Kamloops Kamloops Canada Thompson Rivers U
Iain Stewart-Patterson British Columbia-Kamloops Kamloops Canada Thompson Rivers U
John Churchley British Columbia-Kamloops Kamloops Canada Thompson Rivers U
Karen Densky British Columbia-Kamloops Kamloops Canada Thompson Rivers U
Adel Alhalawani Ohio-Akron Akron USA U Akron
Shawn Desaulniers Alberta-Edmonton Edmonton Canada U Alberta
Amber Porter Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada U Calgary
Candace Moody Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada U Calgary
Cari Gulbrandsen Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada U Calgary
Carol Berenson Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada U Calgary
Elizabeth Scott Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada U Calgary
Frank Thirkettle Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada U Calgary
Jacqueline Warrell Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada U Calgary
Lark Lindholm Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada U Calgary
Lorelli Nowell Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada U Calgary
Peggy Hedges Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada U Calgary
Raafat El-Hacha Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada U Calgary
Rachelle Haddock Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada U Calgary
Sherry Weaver Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada U Calgary
Janice Johnson British Columbia-Armstrong Armstrong Canada U Fraser Valley
Claire Hay British Columbia-Fraser Valley Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Colleen Bell British Columbia-Fraser Valley Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Everett Igobwa British Columbia-Fraser Valley Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Ken Harmel British Columbia-Fraser Valley Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Linda Pardy British Columbia-Fraser Valley Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Mary Saudelli British Columbia-Fraser Valley Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Maureen Wideman British Columbia-Fraser Valley Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Michelle Johnson British Columbia-Fraser Valley Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Samantha Pattridge British Columbia-Fraser Valley Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Wendy Burton British Columbia-Fraser Valley Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Alessia Ursella Ontario-Guelph Guelph Canada U Guelph
Clarke Mathany Ontario-Guelph Guelph Canada U Guelph
Danica Pawlick-Potts Ontario-Guelph Guelph Canada U Guelph
Jackie Hamilton Ontario-Guelph Guelph Canada U Guelph
Janet Wolstenholme Ontario-Guelph Guelph Canada U Guelph
Madeline Donnelly Ontario-Guelph Guelph Canada U Guelph
Navneet Sidhu Ontario-Guelph Guelph Canada U Guelph
Sara Fulmer Ontario-Guelph Guelph Canada U Guelph
Amelia Shapiro Hawaii-Hilo Hilo USA U Hawaii-Hilo
Lei Song Shandong-Jinan Jinan China U Jinan
Minghui Shao Shandong-Jinan Jinan China U Jinan
Sheila McManus Alberta-Lethbridge Lethbridge Canada U Lethbridge
Wayne Lippa Alberta-Lethbridge Lethbridge Canada U Lethbridge
Colleen Webb Manitoba-Winnipeg Winnipeg Canada U Manitoba
Jennifer Rausch Manitoba-Winnipeg Winnipeg Canada U Manitoba
Michael Link Manitoba-Winnipeg Winnipeg Canada U Manitoba
Yunyi Chen Manitoba-Winnipeg Winnipeg Canada U Manitoba
Amy Blanding British Columbia-Prince George Prince George Canada U Northern BC
Anne Sommerfeld British Columbia-Prince George Prince George Canada U Northern BC
Dakota Denduyf British Columbia-Prince George Prince George Canada U Northern BC
Heather Smith British Columbia-Prince George Prince George Canada U Northern BC
Lindsay Benoit British Columbia-Prince George Prince George Canada U Northern BC
Sean Maurice British Columbia-Prince George Prince George Canada U Northern BC
Tracy Summerville British Columbia-Prince George Prince George Canada U Northern BC
Barbara Schindelka Saskatchewan-Saskatoon Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Janel Fergusson Saskatchewan-Saskatoon Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Joanie Crandall Saskatchewan-Saskatoon Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Joyce McBeth Saskatchewan-Saskatoon Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Parminder Singh Kang Saskatchewan-Saskatoon Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Rana Mustafa Saskatchewan-Saskatoon Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Rebekah Bennetch Saskatchewan-Saskatoon Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Tereigh Ewert-Bauer Saskatchewan-Saskatoon Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Wenona Partridge Saskatchewan-Saskatoon Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Kim West Sastatchewan-Saskatoon Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Cynthia Korpan British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada U Victoria
Erdem Yazganoglu British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada U Victoria
Jane Gair British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada U Victoria
Shailoo Bedi British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada U Victoria
Tracy Durksen British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada U Victoria
Bob Sproule Ontario-Waterloo Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Gordon Stubley Ontario-Waterloo Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Jessica Jordao Ontario-Waterloo Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Kyle Scholz Ontario-Waterloo Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Monica Vesely Ontario-Waterloo Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Rania Al-Hammoud Ontario-Waterloo Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Richard Li Ontario-Waterloo Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Shahrukh Athar Ontario-Waterloo Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Thomas Mayberry Ontario-Waterloo Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Trevor Holmes Ontario-Waterloo Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Victoria Feth Ontario-Waterloo Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Vivian Dayeh Ontario-Waterloo Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Anna Galka Ontario-Windsor Windsor Canada U Windsor
Ashlyne O'Neil Ontario-Windsor Windsor Canada U Windsor
Erika Kustra Ontario-Windsor Windsor Canada U Windsor
Isabelle Barrette-Ng Ontario-Windsor Windsor Canada U Windsor
Judy Bornais Ontario-Windsor Windsor Canada U Windsor
Nobuko Fujita Ontario-Windsor Windsor Canada U Windsor
Pierre Boulos Ontario-Windsor Windsor Canada U Windsor
Lorna (Lorie) Stolarchuk Ontario-Windsor Windsor Canada U Windsor
Aloysius Anyichie British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Amber Shaw British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Barbara Christen British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Brett Gilley British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Cassandra Elphinstone British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Catherine Rawn British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Cindy Underhill British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Colin Dring British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Deb Chen British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Isabeau Iqbal British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Jacob Goldowitz British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Jens Vent-Schmidt British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Jonathan Agyeman British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Jonathan Verrett British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Judy Chan British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Katie Di Sebastiano British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Kieran Forde British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Linda Horianopoulos British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Linda Strubbe British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Lindsay Fraughton British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Lucas Wright British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Luisa Canuto British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Marie Krbavac British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Natalie Westwood British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Peter Grin British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Roselynn Verwoord British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Sai Diwan British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Shaya Golparian British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Sue Hampton British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Tiera Naber British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Tracy Wong British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada UBC
Gary Parnell Utah-Logan Logan USA Utah State U
Kimberley Laing British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Vancouver CC
Tricia Hughes British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Vancouver CC
Archna Acharya British Columbia-Nanaimo Nanaimo Canada Vancouver Island U
Carol Ramey British Columbia-Nanaimo Nanaimo Canada Vancouver Island U
Julianne Simpson Ontario-Hamilton Hamilton Canada McMaster U
Kris Knorr Ontario-Hamilton Hamilton Canada McMaster U
Lori Goff Ontario-Hamilton Hamilton Canada McMaster U
Rebecca Taylor Ontario-Hamilton Hamilton Canada McMaster U
Jason Openo Alberta-Medicine Hat Medicine Hat Canada Medicine Hat C
Garrett Richards Nfld/Labrador-St. John's St. John's Canada Memorial U
Guilibanum Kebaituli Beijing Beijing China Minzu U
Qingqing Yang Beijing Beijing China Minzu U
Yingjun Ma Beijing Beijing China Minzu U
Yun Lijun Beijing Beijing China Minzu U
Catharine Ozols Ontario-Hamilton Hamilton Canada Mohawk C
Dawn Danko Ontario-Hamilton Hamilton Canada Mohawk C
Judith Orogun Ontario-Hamilton Hamilton Canada Mohawk C
Kelley Hoyt Ontario-Hamilton Hamilton Canada Mohawk C
Lauren Griffiths Ontario-Hamilton Hamilton Canada Mohawk C
Pamela Ingleton Ontario-Hamilton Hamilton Canada Mohawk C
Gang Li Guangxi-Nanning Nanning China Nanning U
Jing Zuo Guangxi-Nanning Nanning China Nanning U
Ju-Chen Chia Taiwan-Taipei Taipei China National Taiwan U
Meilun Shih Taiwan-Taipei Taipei China National Taiwan U
Shu-Hui Kuan Taiwan-Taipei Taipei China National Taiwan U
Te-Tien Ting Taiwan-Taipei Taipei China National Taiwan U
Lin Shang-Ching Taiwan-Taipei Taipei China National Taiwan U
Cheng En Li Taiwan-Teipei Taipei China National Taiwan U
Chunyuan Zhang Hunan-Changsha Changsha China National U Defense Tech
Hongyi Lu Hunan-Changsha Changsha China National U Defense Tech
Jun Long Hunan-Changsha Changsha China National U Defense Tech
Kaiyu Cai Hunan-Changsha Changsha China National U Defense Tech
Qingjun Qu Hunan-Changsha Changsha China National U Defense Tech
Shaojing Fu Hunan-Changsha Changsha China National U Defense Tech
Tun Li Hunan-Changsha Changsha China National U Defense Tech
Weidong Bao Hunan-Changsha Changsha China National U Defense Tech
Wentao Zhao Hunan-Changsha Changsha China National U Defense Tech
Zhimeng Li Hunan-Changsha Changsha China National U Defense Tech
Zhou Litao Hunan-Changsha Changsha China National U Defense Tech
Chaomin Ou Hunan-Changsha Changsha China National U Defense Tech
Bruce Faunt Alberta-Edmonton Edmonton Canada NorQuest C
Debbie Baggs Alberta-Edmonton Edmonton Canada NorQuest C
Jeff Kuntz Alberta-Edmonton Edmonton Canada NorQuest C
Julianna Phillips Alberta-Edmonton Edmonton Canada NorQuest C
Margaret Wilson Alberta-Edmonton Edmonton Canada NorQuest C
Michele Deis Alberta-Edmonton Edmonton Canada NorQuest C
Roger Moore Alberta-Edmonton Edmonton Canada NorQuest C
Lynn Smith Ontario-Timmins Timmins Canada Northern C
MaryAnne Church Ontario-Timmins Timmins Canada Northern C
Patricia McClelland British Columbia-Fort St. John Fort St. John Canada Northern Lights C
Harshika Bhatt Arizona-Holbrook Holbrook USA Northland Pioneer C
Shannon Newman Arizona-Holbrook Holbrook USA Northland Pioneer C
Wei Ma Arizona-Holbrook Holbrook USA Northland Pioneer C
Sharon Gusky Connecticutt-Winstead Winstead USA Northwestern CTCC
Tara Jo Holmberg Connecticutt-Winstead Winstead USA Northwestern CTCC
Forrest Helvie Connecticutt-Norwalk Norwalk USA Norwalk CC
Cynthia Dunning Nova Scotia-Halifax Halifax Canada Nova Scotia CC
Joe Lipsett Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada OCAD U
Jeanette Mcdonald Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada Ont Police C
Bharti Arora Chandigarh Chandigarh India PMLSD Public School
Nadia Abougoush Alberta-Lac La Biche Lac La Biche Canada Portage C
Kiran Partap Kashyap Fatehgarh Churian Chandigarh India Pt. Mohan Lai SDC
Serge Gingras Alberta-Red Deer Red Deer Canada Red Deer C
Alexandra (Alex) Kozelko Manitoba-Winnipeg Winnipeg Canada Red River C
Brandon Sabourin Manitoba-Winnipeg Winnipeg Canada Red River C
David Stevenson British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Donna DesBiens British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Eric Bigrigg British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Jason Keddie British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Judy Carter British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Keith Webster British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Ken Jeffery British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Lauren Halcomb-Smith British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Sophia Palahicky British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Tami Saj British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Zara Hossain British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Amira Abdelrasoul Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada Ryerson U
Dalia Hanna Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada Ryerson U
Jamal El Ali Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada Ryerson U
Jasna Schwind Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada Ryerson U
Judy Britnell Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada Ryerson U
Lauren Wilson Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada Ryerson U
Paola Borin Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada Ryerson U
Adam House Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada SAIT
Candace Van Apeldoorn Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada SAIT
Ian Cowley Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada SAIT
Jen Marran Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada SAIT
Lisa Fedoruk Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada SAIT
Matt Karns Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada SAIT
MIchele Shaben Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada SAIT
Moira Macloughlin Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada SAIT
Kay Weiss California-San Bernardino San Bernardino USA San Bernardino CC Dist
Joseph Ortiz Arizona-Scottsdale Scottsdale USA Scottsdale CC
Martin Keyserlingk British Columbia-Castlegar Castlegar Canada Selkirk C
Guangrong Liu Shandong-Jinan Jinan China Shandong U
Jian Zhang Shandong-Jinan Jinan China Shandong U
Saiqiang Li Shandong-Jinan Jinan China Shandong U
Sun Congcong Shandong-Jinan Jinan China Shandong U
Sun Ke Shandong-Jinan Jinan China Shandong U
Xu Jie Shandong-Jinan Jinan China Shandong U
Lijuan Wang Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Xing Lei Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Yihong Qiu Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Zhumei Liang Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Joanne Guangdong-Shantou Shantou China Shantou U
Gang Xin Guangdong-Shantou Shantou China Shantou U
Nagwa Abou El Naga Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada Sheridan C
Chris Hall California-Rocklin Rocklin USA Sierra C
Josh Breese California-Rocklin Rocklin USA Sierra C
Ralph de Unamuno California-Rocklin Rocklin USA Sierra C
Rebecca Dakin Quinn California-Rocklin Rocklin USA Sierra C
Sara Casler California-Rocklin Rocklin USA Sierra C
Hannah Celinski British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser U
Russell Day British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser U
Sheri Fabian British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser U
Tim Loblaw British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser U
Tomas Hatala British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser U
Irene Moore Davis Ontario-Windsor Windsor Canada St. Clair C
Linda Hill Ontario-Windsor Windsor Canada St. Clair C
Lindita Prendi Ontario-Windsor Windsor Canada St. Clair C
Stephanie De Franceschi Ontario-Windsor Windsor Canada St. Clair C
Heather Ferguson British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada St. John Ambulance
Mark Taylor Missouri-St. Louis St. Louis USA St. Louis CC
William Kay Nova Scotia-Halifax Halifax Canada St. Mary's U
Frimpong Kyeremeh Sunyani Sunyani Ghana Sunyani Tech U
Juanita Ahia Quarcoo Sunyani Sunyani Ghana Sunyani Tech U
Lev Kiwi Lausanne Lausanne Switzerland TBD
Rosalie Chevalley Lausanne Lausanne Switzerland TBD
Lucy Voronina Munich Munich Germany TBD
Margan Dawson Nova Scotia-Halifax Halifax Canada TBD
Laura Dadgar Ontario-Kitchener TBD-Kitchener/Waterloo? Canada TBD
Vladimir Ivanov Tatarstan Tatarstan Russia Innopolis U
Brian Newberry Michigan-Jackson Jackson USA Jackson CC
Finch Roberts Michigan-Jackson Jackson USA Jackson CC
Mary Belknap Michigan-Jackson Jackson USA Jackson CC
Bin Li Jilin-Changchun Changchun China Jilin Agricultural U
Han Yuzhu Jilin-Changchun Changchun China Jilin Agricultural U
Xu Dai Jilin-Changchun Changchun China Jilin U of Finance
Yufei Zhao Jilin-Changchun Changchun China Jilin U of Finance
Linda Raymond-Hagen Alberta-Fort McMurray Fort McMurray Canada Keyano C
Lynn Clarke Alberta-Fort McMurray Fort McMurray Canada Keyano C
Adam Vincent British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Kwantlen Polytech U
Alice Macpherson British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Kwantlen Polytech U
Candy Ho British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Kwantlen Polytech U
Marti Alger British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Kwantlen Polytech U
Sue Lee British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Kwantlen Polytech U
Tally Wade British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Kwantlen Polytech U
Adrian Lipsett British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Langara C
Andrea Dawson British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Langara C
Dolores Gambroudes British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Langara C
Sandra Slade British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Langara C
Sarah Bowers British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Langara C
Maureen Szulczewski Leicester (England) Leicester UK Leicester County Council
Andy Benoit Alberta-Lethbridge Lethbridge Canada Lethbridge C
Jeffrey Hamilton Alberta-Lethbridge Lethbridge Canada Lethbridge C
Kirsten Fantazir Alberta-Lethbridge Lethbridge Canada Lethbridge C
Kris Hodgson Alberta-Lethbridge Lethbridge Canada Lethbridge C
Trudi Mason Alberta-Lethbridge Lethbridge Canada Lethbridge C
Arnab Ray British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Lifelabs
Sunnye Pruden Texas-Houston Housten USA Lone Star C
David Kato Alberta-Edmonton Edmonton Canada MacEwan U
Dianne Jackson Alberta-Edmonton Edmonton Canada MacEwan U
Lisa Dickner Alberta-Edmonton Edmonton Canada MacEwan U
Paul Martin Alberta-Edmonton Edmonton Canada MacEwan U
Erin Allard Ontario-Hamilton Hamilton Canada McMaster U
Erin Aspenlieder Ontario-Hamilton Hamilton Canada McMaster U
Jennifer Faubert Ontario-Hamilton Hamilton Canada McMaster U
Julia Evanovitch Ontario-Hamilton Hamilton Canada McMaster U
Lisa Trimble Ontario-Kitchener Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Mark Needs Ontario-Kitchener Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Nancy Nelson Ontario-Kitchener Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Norma McDonald Ewing Ontario-Kitchener Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Robert Carder Ontario-Kitchener Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Brian Donohue-Lynch Connecticutt TBDConn USA Connecticutt CCs
Steve Bennoun New York-Ithaca Ithaca USA Cornell U
Jonathan Andersen Connecticutt TBDConn USA CTCC Center Teaching
Betsy Keating Nova Scotia-Halifax Halifax Canada Dalhousie U
Chad O'Brien Nova Scotia-Halifax Halifax Canada Dalhousie U
Sarah Moore Nova Scotia-Halifax Halifax Canada Dalhousie U
Mabel Ho Nova Scotia-Halifax Halifax Canada Dalhousie U
Dawn Lee Tu California-Cupertino Cupertino USA De Anza C
Jacquelyn Reza California-Cupertino Cupertino USA De Anza C
Steve Nava California-Cupertino Cupertino USA De Anza C
Florence Daddey British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Douglas C
Holly Salmon British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Douglas C
Jennifer Kirkey British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Douglas C
Mikki Mary Herbold British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Douglas C
Steven Bishop British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Douglas C
Siara Isaac Lausanne Lausanne Switzerland EPFL (SwissFedInstTech)
Kate Jordahl California-Cupertino Cupertino USA Foothill C
Can Chen Fujian-Fuzhou Fuzhou China Fujian Ag/Forestry U
Adeesha Hack Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada George Brown C
Nicki Monahan Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada George Brown C
Patricia Robinson Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada George Brown C
Keisha Valdez Washington D.C. Washington USA George Washington U
Jill Esmonde Ontario-Barrie Barrie Canada Georgian C
Meenakshi Negi Chandigarh Chandigarh India GGDSD College
Monica Sachdeva Chandigarh Chandigarh India GGDSD College
Ajay Sharma Chandigarh Chandigarh India GGDSD College
Sheila Elliott Alberta-Grande Prairie Grande Prairie Canada Grande Prairie Reg C
John Wentworth Saskatchewan-Saskatoon Swift Current Canada Great Plains C
Kerry-Ann Johnson Portmore Portmore Jamaica Heart Trust/NTSA
Dekai Xu Heilongjiang-Harbin Harbin China Heilongjiang U
Fu Chuan Heilongjiang-Harbin Harbin China Heilongjiang U
Hu Jin Heilongjiang-Harbin Harbin China Heilongjiang U
Mingliang Liu Heilongjiang-Harbin Harbin China Heilongjiang U
Xiaoli Cheng Heilongjiang-Harbin Harbin China Heilongjiang U
Xinli Guo Heilongjiang-Harbin Harbin China Heilongjiang U
Xuesong Li Heilongjiang-Harbin Harbin China Heilongjiang U
Yuling Tong Heilongjiang-Harbin Harbin China Heilongjiang U
Zhitao Zhao Heilongjiang-Harbin Harbin China Heilongjiang U
Emily Saavedra Dubai Dubai UAE Higher Colleges Tech'y
Lana Hiasat Dubai Dubai UAE Higher Colleges Tech'y
Aoxue Mei Henan-Zhumadian Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Lina Gao Henan-Zhumadian Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Mingming Lu Henan-Zhumadian Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Xianli Liu Henan-Zhumadian Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Bing Zhang Hubei-Wuhan Wuhan China Huazhong U Sci/Tech
Jie Li Hunan-Changsha Changsha China Hunan U
Ling Yu Hunan-Changsha Changsha China Hunan U
Qianqian Chen Hunan-Changsha Changsha China Hunan U
Dana Karraker Illinois-Normal Normal USA Illinois State U
Leslie Robinson Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada Independent
Mauri Hope Loyer Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada Independent
Pam August Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada Independent
Rita Egizii Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada Independent
Glynis Wilson Boultbee Alberta-Red Deer Red Deer Canada Independent
Anas Eljamal Alberta-TBD TBD Canada Independent
Rocky Wallbaum Alberta-Vermilion Vermilion Canada Independent
Sytse de Maat Amsterdam Amsterdam Netherlands Independent
Claire Vardy British Columbia-Comox Comox Canada Independent
David Batterham British Columbia-Fort St. John Ft St John Canada Independent
David Tickner British Columbia-Fraser Valley Fraser Valley Canada Independent
Loretta Jackson British Columbia-Fraser Valley Fraser Valley Canada Independent
Suzan Guest British Columbia-Fraser Valley Fraser Valley Canada Independent
Tracey Mason-Innes British Columbia-Fraser Valley Fraser Valley Canada Independent
Mary Wilson British Columbia-Gabriola Island Gabriola Island Canada Independent
Aileen Boyd British Columbia-Kimberly Kimberly Canada Independent
Judy Southwell British Columbia-Nanaimo Nanaimo Canada Independent
Dana Collette British Columbia-Parksville Parksville Canada Independent
Nancy Randall British Columbia-Parksville Parksville Canada Independent
Ron Johnson British Columbia-Penticton Penticton Canada Independent
Sylvia Riessner British Columbia-Qualicum Qualicum Canada Independent
Mona Izumi British Columbia-Terrace Terrace Canada Independent
Nicki Rehn British Columbia-Terrace Terrace Canada Independent
Belinda Boyson British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Independent
Colleen McGoff Dean British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Independent
David Kohler British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Independent
Djun Kim British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Independent
Geoff Dean British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Independent
Katharina Rothe British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Independent
Kenneth Cheng British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Independent
Michal Fedeles British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Independent
Michelle Graham British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Independent
Pierre Gagnon British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Independent
Romy Ralph British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Independent
Tim Came British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Independent
Alice Cassidy British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Independent
Amanda Hallmark British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Independent
Andrew Marchand British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Independent
Beth Cougler Blom British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Independent
Diane Morrison British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Independent
Doug Kerr British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Independent
Jeanie Cockell British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Independent
Joan McArthur-Blair British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Independent
Kim Dunlap British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Independent
Nancy Sly British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Independent
Paula Beltgens British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Independent
Yasmien Mills British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Independent
Jason Roberts California-Sacramento Sacramento USA Independent
Jennifer Wen-Shya Lee Chongqing Chongquing China Independent
Bill Searle Connecticutt TBDConn USA Independent
Thomas Hodgkin Connecticutt TBDConn USA Independent
Erica Brimm Kingston Kingston Jamaica Independent
Janet Allen Kingston Kingston Jamaica Independent
Ellen Rosenberg Kullu Valley Kullu Valley India Independent
Margaret Radja Melbourne Melbourne Australia Independent
Yuriy Dyuster Moscow Moscow Russia Independent
Kerry Robinson Northern T.-Yellowknife Yellowknife Canada Independent
Sharon Morrison Northern T.-Yellowknife Yellowknife Canada Independent
Kathy Stanford Nova Scotia-Halifax Halifax Canada Independent
Michelle Grant Nova Scotia-Halifax Halifax Canada Independent
Paula (Lunn) Greene Nova Scotia-Halifax Halifax Canada Independent
Zoran Jokic Nova Scotia-Halifax Halifax Canada Independent
Chris Donaldson Ontario-Guelph Guelph Canada Independent
Jeni Spencer Ontario-Guelph TBD Guelph? Canada Independent
Tameera Mohamed Ontario-Guelph Guelph Canada Independent
Lee-Ann Webb Ontario-Hamilton Hamilton Canada Independent
Carol Tapsell Ontario-Peterborough Peterborough Canada Independent
John Allan Ontario-St. Catharines St. Catharines Canada Independent
Ashley Koen Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada Independent
Carol Appleby Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada Independent
Lisa Endersby Ontario-Toronto TBDToronto? Canada Independent
Randolph Burlton Ontario-Toronto TBD Toronto? Canada Independent
Sarah Dadgar Ontario-Toronto TBD Toronto? Canada Independent
Terry (Teresa) Atchison Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada Independent
Andrea Valente Ontario-Toronto Toronto Canada Independent
Electra Eleftheriadou Paris-Les Ulis Paris (Les Ules) France Independent
Lisa O'Neill Rotterdam Rotterdam Netherlands Independent
Emily Scribner South Carolina-Clemson Clemson USA Independent
Elia Maniscalco TBD TBD UK Independent
Janet Keeping TBD TBD Canada Independent
Lori Love TBD TBD Canada Independent
Mike O'Leary TBD TBD Canada Independent
Phyllis (Maria) Salas TBD TBD Canada Independent
Pia Molina (Maria) Bejar TBD TBD Canada Independent
Rebecca Hatherley TBD TBD Canada Independent
Robert Lovelace TBD TBD Canada Independent
Robin Regular TBD TBD Canada Independent
Susan Lister TBD TBD Canada Independent
Tom Church TBD TBD Canada Independent
William Hurley TBD TBD Canada Independent
Donna Carswell British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Independent
Alexandr Naumchev Tatarstan Tatarstan Russia Innopolis U
Joseph Alexander Brown Tatarstan Tatarstan Russia Innopolis U
Muhammad Fahim Tatarstan Tatarstan Russia Innopolis U
Oksana Zhirosh Tatarstan Tatarstan Russia Innopolis U
Stanislav Litvinov Tatarstan Tatarstan Russia Innopolis U
Laura Bechard Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada Bow Valley C
Marjorie Contenti Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada Bow Valley C
Shirley Edwards Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada Bow Valley C
Anne Readhead Ontario-St. Catharines St. Catharines Canada Brock U
Jennifer Kopczinski Ontario-St. Catharines St. Catharines Canada Brock U
Jill Grose Ontario-St. Catharines St. Catharines Canada Brock U
Lianne Fisher Ontario-St. Catharines St. Catharines Canada Brock U
Matt Clare Ontario-St. Catharines St. Catharines Canada Brock U
Nicola Simmons Ontario-St. Catharines St. Catharines Canada Brock U
Sandy Howe Ontario-St. Catharines St. Catharines Canada Brock U
Stephanie Culp Ontario-St. Catharines St. Catharines Canada Brock U
Susan Byrne Ontario-St. Catharines St. Catharines Canada Brock U
Tom Craig Ontario-St. Catharines St. Catharines Canada Brock U
Carrie Roberson California-Chico/Redding Chico/Redding USA Butte/Shasta CCs
Heidi Evaro California-Chico/Redding Chico/Redding USA Butte/Shasta CCs
Jan McKissick California-Chico/Redding Chico/Redding USA Butte/Shasta CCs
Maggi Dorsett California-Chico/Redding Chico/Redding USA Butte/Shasta CCs
Cindy Welsh Nfld/Labrador-St. John's St. John's Canada C N Atlantic-NL
Jenn Wicks Nfld/Labrador-St. John's St. John's Canada C N Atlantic-NL
Mary Parrott Nfld/Labrador-St. John's St. John's Canada C N Atlantic-NL
Sheldon Brown Nfld/Labrador-St. John's St. John's Canada C N Atlantic-NL
Andrea Lynn Comeau Doha Doha Qatar C N Atlantic-Qatar
Daniel Jankowski Doha Doha Qatar C N Atlantic-Qatar
David Scott Gilbert Doha Doha Qatar C N Atlantic-Qatar
Jaywant Michael Doha Doha Qatar C N Atlantic-Qatar
Marla Becking Doha Doha Qatar C N Atlantic-Qatar
Martha Robinson Doha Doha Qatar C N Atlantic-Qatar
Mary Lynn Renton Doha Doha Qatar C N Atlantic-Qatar
Eric Douglas Griffith British Columbia-Prince George Prince George Canada C New Caledonia
Grace Dyck British Columbia-Prince George Prince George Canada C New Caledonia
Paula Hayden British Columbia-Prince George Prince George Canada C New Caledonia
Bijan Ahmadi British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Camosun C
Dianne Blin British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Camosun C
Elizabeth West British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Camosun C
Ian Warrender British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Camosun C
Jacquie Conway British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Camosun C
Judith Hunt British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Camosun C
Maria Alice (Mice) Albano British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Camosun C
Martha McAlister British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Camosun C
Mavis Smith British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Camosun C
Micaela Maftei British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Camosun C
Robin Fast British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada Camosun C
Emily Grady British Columbia-Revelstoke Revelstoke Canada Can Avalanche Assoc
Dawn White Nova Scotia-Sydney Sydney Canada Cape Breton U
Bettina Boyle British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Capilano U
Derek Murray British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Capilano U
Laura MacKay British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Capilano U
Carl Guerriere Connecticutt TBDConn USA Capital CC
Martha Attridge Bufton Ontario-Ottawa Ottawa Canada Carleton U
Hao Liu Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Hongliang Shao Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Ke Chen Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Lei Lei Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Manlu Wan Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Shaoming Wang Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Shu Shi Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Tengzhong Rong Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Yuan Chen Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Lonnie Croal Alberta-Calgary Calgary Canada Columbia C
Anne Marie Rock Ontario-Kitchener Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Brad Kueneman Ontario-Kitchener Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Catherine Wittke Ontario-Kitchener Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Jason Maclay Ontario-Kitchener Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Jesslyn Wilkinson Ontario-Kitchener Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Jo-Anne Kyriakou Ontario-Kitchener Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Joel Beaupre Ontario-Kitchener Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Kathryn Brillinger Ontario-Kitchener Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Kim Carter Ontario-Kitchener Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Laura Stoutenburg Ontario-Kitchener Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Jane Rarieya Nairobi Nairobi Kenya Aga Khan U Kenya
Mary Omingo Nairobi Nairobi Kenya Aga Khan U Kenya
Tashmin Khamis Nairobi Nairobi Kenya Aga Khan U Kenya
Fouzia Nawaz Karachi Karachi Pakistan Aga Khan U Pakistan
Sadia Fatima Karachi Karachi Pakistan Aga Khan U Pakistan
Tasneem Anwar Karachi Karachi Pakistan Aga Khan U Pakistan
Loveluck Mwasha Dar es Salaam Dar es Salaam Tanzania Aga Khan U Tanzania
Bethany Suvak British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Alexander C
Bhuvinder Singh Vaid British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Alexander C
Jason Mirzaei British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Alexander C
Misty Cozac British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada Alexander C
Amandah Selvey Ontario-Ottawa Ottawa Canada Algonquin C
Rebecca Wakelin Ontario-Ottawa Ottawa Canada Algonquin C
Sara Powell Ontario-Ottawa Ottawa Canada Algonquin C
Wanqing Zhang Ontario-Ottawa Ottawa Canada Algonquin C
Wendy Lahey Northern T.-Yellowknife Yellowknife Canada Aurora C
Nancy Thompson Nova Scotia-Halifax Halifax Canada AWENS
Cui Xiaoli Inner Mongolia-Baotou Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Gao Lihua Inner Mongolia-Baotou Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Grace Wang Inner Mongolia-Baotou Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Guo Hui Inner Mongolia-Baotou Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Li Sun Inner Mongolia-Baotou Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Lv Da Inner Mongolia-Baotou Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Maz Himin Inner Mongolia-Baotou Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Paul Gezhongming Inner Mongolia-Baotou Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Wang Jia Inner Mongolia-Baotou Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Wang Rui Inner Mongolia-Baotou Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Wang Shufang Inner Mongolia-Baotou Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Zhu Jie Inner Mongolia-Baotou Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Julia Strain British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada BC Ambulance
Austin Taylor British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada BC Cancer Research Centre
Anabel Wind British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada BC Govt
Anita Misri British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada BC Govt
Cheri Maisonneuve British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada BC Govt
Daniel Doherty British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada BC Govt
Jill Franssen British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada BC Govt
Karly Jones British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada BC Govt
Laura Creighton British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada BC Govt
Linda Bottomley British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada BC Govt
Marcela Ramirez British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada BC Govt
Mark Johnson British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada BC Govt
Nicole Bilodeau British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada BC Govt
Rosemary Nygard British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada BC Govt
Teresa White British Columbia-Victoria Victoria Canada BC Govt
Aaron Matte British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada BCIT
Bonnie Johnston British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada BCIT
Cheri MacLeod British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada BCIT
John Mills British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada BCIT
Oleg Lungu British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada BCIT
Peter Fenrich British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada BCIT
Rob Power British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada BCIT
Rosario Passos British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada BCIT
Stoo Sepp British Columbia-Vancouver Vancouver Canada BCIT
Chang Peng Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Feng Rui Ling Beijing Beijng China Beijing Jiaotong U
Hui Huang Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Jian-Qun (Jerry) Zhang Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Jianqin Zhou Beijing Beijng China Beijing Jiaotong U
Jing Sun Beijing Beijng China Beijing Jiaotong U
Jun Dong Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Li Zuo Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Liu Huijuan Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Mingcheng E Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Tang Yu Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Yalei Liu Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Yan-Mei Cao Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Ying Zhang Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Yuntong Wang Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Zhao Hong Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Bei Hong Beijing Beijing China Beijing Normal U
Beili Xiang Beijing Beijing China Beijing Normal U
Hong Wei Beijing Beijing China Beijing Normal U
Jin Xi Beijing Beijing China Beijing Normal U
Junqi Shi Beijing Beijing China Beijing Normal U
Shuang Zhang Beijing Beijing China Beijing Normal U
Zhongdan Huan Beijing Beijing China Beijing Normal U
Bin Wang Beijing Beijing China Bejing Forestry U
Jian Yang Shandong-Binzhou Binzhou China Binzhou Medical U