ISW Facilitators

The ISW Network Executive Team has updated the process to enable ISW Facilitators and FDW Trainers to register on our ISW Website. To learn more, and to register as an ISW Facilitator please visit: https://www.iswnetwork.ca/isw-facilitators-and-fdw-trainer-registry/

If you previously registered as an ISW Facilitator but do not find your name on one of the lists below, we likely need more information to verify your Registry. It is also possible you did not provide your consent to be listed on the website.

If you registered as an ISW Facilitator and now need to change your affiliation and/or other contact information, please contact us at: https://iswnetwork.ca/contact-us/

Please include your new contact details including your Name, Affiliation (name of your institution/organization or indicate Independent Facilitator), Location (Country, Province/State and City) and the email to use on the registry listing.

You may contact Diane Morrison with any questions or assistance needed with this ISW Facilitator Listing.

Search:
Sort by:
Full NameLocationCityCountryAffiliation
Margaret Radja Melbourne Melbourne Australia Independent
Laura Bechard Alberta Calgary Canada Bow Valley C
Marjorie Contenti Alberta Calgary Canada Bow Valley C
Shirley Edwards Alberta Calgary Canada Bow Valley C
Wendy Buck Alberta Calgary Canada Bow Valley C
Chris Hancock Alberta Edmonton Canada Grant MacEwan U
David Kato Alberta Edmonton Canada Grant MacEwan U
Dianne Jackson Alberta Edmonton Canada Grant MacEwan U
Paul Martin Alberta Edmonton Canada Grant MacEwan U
Corene Kozey Alberta Lethbridge Canada Independent
Debbie Baggs Alberta Edmonton Canada Independent
Everett Igobwa Alberta Edmonton Canada Independent
Glynis Wilson Boultbee Alberta Red Deer Canada Independent
Jen Marran Alberta Calgary Canada Independent
Joan Wall Alberta Edmonton Canada Independent
Lauren Kirychuk Alberta Calgary Canada Independent
Leslie Robinson Alberta Calgary Canada Independent
Lisa Dickner Alberta Edmonton Canada Independent
Mauri Hope Loyer Alberta Calgary Canada Independent
Pam August Alberta Calgary Canada Independent
Rita Egizii Alberta Calgary Canada Independent
Rocky Wallbaum Alberta Vermilion Canada Independent
Roger Moore Alberta Edmonton Canada Independent
Linda Raymond-Hagen Alberta Fort McMurray Canada Keyano C
Lynn Clarke Alberta Fort McMurray Canada Keyano C
Jeffrey Hamilton Alberta Lethbridge Canada Lethbridge C
Kirsten Fantazir Alberta Lethbridge Canada Lethbridge C
Kris Hodgson Alberta Lethbridge Canada Lethbridge C
Trudi Mason Alberta Lethbridge Canada Lethbridge C
Jason Openo Alberta Medicine Hat Canada Medicine Hat C
Jeff Kuntz Alberta Edmonton Canada NorQuest C
Michele Deis Alberta Edmonton Canada NorQuest C
Gail Hiar Alberta Cold Lake Canada Portage C
Candace Van Apeldoorn Alberta Calgary Canada SAIT
Lisa Fedoruk Alberta Calgary Canada SAIT
Matt Karns Alberta Calgary Canada SAIT
MIchele Shaben Alberta Calgary Canada SAIT
Thomas Mayberry Alberta Edmonton Canada U Alberta
Melissa Li Sheung Ying Alberta Edmonton Canada U Alberta/Queen's U
Amber Porter Alberta Calgary Canada U Calgary
Candace Moody Alberta Calgary Canada U Calgary
Cari Gulbrandsen Alberta Calgary Canada U Calgary
Carol Berenson Alberta Calgary Canada U Calgary
Frank Thirkettle Alberta Calgary Canada U Calgary
Jacqueline Warrell Alberta Calgary Canada U Calgary
Lorelli Nowell Alberta Calgary Canada U Calgary
Peggy Hedges Alberta Calgary Canada U Calgary
Raafat El-Hacha Alberta Calgary Canada U Calgary
Rachelle Haddock Alberta Calgary Canada U Calgary
Sherry Weaver Alberta Calgary Canada U Calgary
Tracey Clancy Alberta Calgary Canada U Calgary
Robin Bright Alberta Lethbridge Canada U Lethbridge
Sheila McManus Alberta Lethbridge Canada U Lethbridge
Wayne Lippa Alberta Lethbridge Canada U Lethbridge
Bethany Suvak British Columbia Vancouver Canada Alexander C
Bhuvinder Singh Vaid British Columbia Vancouver Canada Alexander C
Jason Mirzaei British Columbia Vancouver Canada Alexander C
Kelly Cheung British Columbia Vancouver Canada Alexander C
Misty Cozac British Columbia Vancouver Canada Alexander C
Austin Taylor British Columbia Vancouver Canada BC Child/Family Research Inst
Anabel Wind British Columbia Victoria Canada BC Govt
Anita Misri British Columbia Victoria Canada BC Govt
Cheri Maisonneuve British Columbia Victoria Canada BC Govt
Daniel Doherty British Columbia Victoria Canada BC Govt
Jeffrey Price British Columbia Victoria Canada BC Govt
Laura Creighton British Columbia Victoria Canada BC Govt
Linda Bottomley British Columbia Victoria Canada BC Govt
Marcela Ramirez British Columbia Victoria Canada BC Govt
Mark Johnson British Columbia Victoria Canada BC Govt
Nicole Bilodeau British Columbia Victoria Canada BC Govt
Rosemary Nygard British Columbia Victoria Canada BC Govt
Tamara Leonard-Vail British Columbia Victoria Canada BC Govt
Karly Jones British Columbia Kamloops Canada BCEHS
Bonnie Johnston British Columbia Vancouver Canada BCIT
Cheri MacLeod British Columbia Vancouver Canada BCIT
Jennifer Madigan British Columbia Vancouver Canada BCIT
John Mills British Columbia Vancouver Canada BCIT
Oleg Lungu British Columbia Vancouver Canada BCIT
Peter Fenrich British Columbia Vancouver Canada BCIT
Rosario Passos British Columbia Vancouver Canada BCIT
Stoo Sepp British Columbia Vancouver Canada BCIT
Sylvia Gajdics British Columbia Vancouver Canada BCIT
Youdan Dai Zhang British Columbia Vancouver Canada BCIT
Deb Nielsen British Columbia Prince George Canada C New Caledonia
Eric Douglas Griffith British Columbia Prince George Canada C New Caledonia
Grace Dyck British Columbia Prince George Canada C New Caledonia
Mike Ray British Columbia Prince George Canada C New Caledonia
Paula Hayden British Columbia Prince George Canada C New Caledonia
Stephen Chase British Columbia Prince George Canada C New Caledonia
Bijan Ahmadi British Columbia Victoria Canada Camosun C
Derek Murray British Columbia Victoria Canada Camosun C
Elizabeth West British Columbia Victoria Canada Camosun C
Ian Warrender British Columbia Victoria Canada Camosun C
Judith Hunt British Columbia Victoria Canada Camosun C
Maria Alice (Mice) Albano British Columbia Victoria Canada Camosun C
Martha McAlister British Columbia Victoria Canada Camosun C
Mavis Smith British Columbia Victoria Canada Camosun C
Micaela Maftei British Columbia Victoria Canada Camosun C
Robin Fast British Columbia Victoria Canada Camosun C
Sarah McCagherty British Columbia Victoria Canada Camosun C
Laura Hadwin British Columbia Victoria Canada Camosun College
Emily Grady British Columbia Revelstoke Canada Can Avalanche Assoc
Barry Magrill British Columbia Vancouver Canada Capilano U
Bettina Boyle British Columbia Vancouver Canada Capilano U
Laura MacKay British Columbia Vancouver Canada Capilano U
Adam Nash British Columbia Smithers Canada Coast Mountain C
Carla Fulton British Columbia Quesnel Canada College of New Caledonia
Florence Daddey British Columbia Vancouver Canada Douglas C
Holly Salmon British Columbia Vancouver Canada Douglas C
Jennifer Kirkey British Columbia Vancouver Canada Douglas C
Steven Bishop British Columbia Vancouver Canada Douglas C
Michelle Jickling British Columbia Vancouver Canada Douglas College
Heather Fitzgerald British Columbia Vancouver Canada Emily Carr U Art & Design
Micaela Kwiatkowski British Columbia Vancouver Canada Emily Carr U Art & Design
Nikolai Gauer British Columbia Vancouver Canada Emily Carr U Art & Design
Sunny Nestler British Columbia Vancouver Canada Emily Carr U Art & Design
Aileen Boyd British Columbia Kimberley Canada Independent
Alice Cassidy British Columbia Victoria Canada Independent
Amanda Hallmark British Columbia Victoria Canada Independent
Amy Blanding British Columbia Prince George Canada Independent
Anne Sommerfeld British Columbia Vancouver Canada Independent
Arnab Ray British Columbia Vancouver Canada Independent
Belinda Boyson British Columbia Vancouver Canada Independent
Beth Cougler Blom British Columbia Victoria Canada Independent
Carolina Bergonzoni British Columbia Vancouver Canada Independent
Dana Collette British Columbia Parksville Canada Independent
David Kohler British Columbia Vancouver Canada Independent
David Tickner British Columbia Fraser Valley Canada Independent
Deb Chen British Columbia Vancouver Canada Independent
Debora Simpson British Columbia Victoria Canada Independent
Diane Morrison British Columbia Victoria Canada Independent
Djun Kim British Columbia Vancouver Canada Independent
Donna Carswell British Columbia Victoria Canada Independent
Doug Kerr British Columbia Victoria Canada Independent
Erin Chamberlain British Columbia Vancouver Canada Independent
Geoff Dean British Columbia Vancouver Canada Independent
Heather Smith British Columbia Prince George Canada Independent
Jacquie Conway British Columbia Victoria Canada Independent
James Curtis British Columbia Vancouver Canada Independent
Janet Stark British Columbia Victoria Canada Independent
Jeanie Cockell British Columbia Victoria Canada Independent
Joan McArthur-Blair British Columbia Victoria Canada Independent
John Churchley British Columbia Parksville Canada Independent
Judy Southwell British Columbia Nanaimo Canada Independent
Katharina Rothe British Columbia Vancouver Canada Independent
Kenneth Cheng British Columbia Vancouver Canada Independent
Kim Dunlap British Columbia Victoria Canada Independent
Lana Michelle Seibel British Columbia Nanaimo Canada Independent
Loretta Jackson British Columbia Fraser Valley Canada Independent
Mark McGregor British Columbia Fraser Valley Canada Independent
Mary Wilson British Columbia Gabriola Island Canada Independent
Michal Fedeles British Columbia Vancouver Canada Independent
Nadia Moore British Columbia Vancouver Canada Independent
Nancy Randall British Columbia Parksville Canada Independent
Nancy Sly British Columbia Victoria Canada Independent
Nicki Rehn British Columbia Terrace Canada Independent
Pierre Gagnon British Columbia Nanoose Bay Canada Independent
Romy Ralph British Columbia Vancouver Canada Independent
Ron Johnson British Columbia Penticton Canada Independent
Susan Byrne British Columbia Victoria Canada Independent
Sylvia Riessner British Columbia Qualicum Canada Independent
Teresa White British Columbia Victoria Canada Independent
Tim Came British Columbia Vancouver Canada Independent
Tim Loblaw British Columbia Vancouver Canada Independent
Tracey Mason-Innes British Columbia Fraser Valley Canada Independent
Tracy Summerville British Columbia Prince George Canada Independent
Vera Ziwei Wu British Columbia Kamloops Canada Independent
Yasmien Mills British Columbia Victoria Canada Independent
Jennifer Jasper British Columbia Vancouver Canada Justice Institute BC
Dave Smulders British Columbia Vancouver Canada Justice Institute of British Columbia
Alice Macpherson British Columbia Vancouver Canada Kwantlen Polytech U
Candy Ho British Columbia Vancouver Canada Kwantlen Polytech U
Catherine Chow British Columbia Vancouver Canada Kwantlen Polytech U
Craig Wright British Columbia Vancouver Canada Kwantlen Polytech U
Lisa Gedak British Columbia Vancouver Canada Kwantlen Polytech U
Marti Alger British Columbia Vancouver Canada Kwantlen Polytech U
Nishan Perera British Columbia Vancouver Canada Kwantlen Polytech U
Robin Leung British Columbia Vancouver Canada Kwantlen Polytech U
Sue Lee British Columbia Vancouver Canada Kwantlen Polytech U
Tally Wade British Columbia Vancouver Canada Kwantlen Polytech U
Andrea Dawson British Columbia Vancouver Canada Langara C
Dolores "Lolita" Gambroudes British Columbia Vancouver Canada Langara C
Parisa Zitouni British Columbia Vancouver Canada Langara C
Sandra Slade British Columbia Vancouver Canada Langara C
Sarah Bowers British Columbia Vancouver Canada Langara C
Shawna Williams British Columbia Vancouver Canada Langara C
Patricia McClelland British Columbia Fort St. John Canada Northern Lights C
David Stevenson British Columbia Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Donna DesBiens British Columbia Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Eric Bigrigg British Columbia Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Judy Carter British Columbia Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Keith Webster British Columbia Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Ken Jeffery British Columbia Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Lauren Halcomb-Smith British Columbia Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Sophia Palahicky British Columbia Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Tami Saj British Columbia Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Zara Hossain British Columbia Victoria Canada Royal Roads U
Dianne Biin British Columbia Castlegar Canada Selkirk C
Martin Keyserlingk British Columbia Castlegar Canada Selkirk C
Theresa Southam British Columbia Nelson Canada Selkirk C
Amber Blenkiron British Columbia Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser U
Christine Kurbis British Columbia Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser U
Eilidh Singh British Columbia Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser U
Hannah Celinski British Columbia Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser U
Kathleen Fitzpatrick British Columbia Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser U
Lisa Poole British Columbia Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser U
Nanda Dimitrov British Columbia Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser U
Russell Day British Columbia Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser U
Sheri Fabian British Columbia Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser U
Amanda Wallace British Columbia Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser University
Belinda (Wan Qi) Jin British Columbia Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser University
Lesley McKay British Columbia Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser University
Michelle La British Columbia Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser University
Rob McTavish British Columbia Vancouver Canada Simon Fraser University
Heather Ferguson British Columbia Vancouver Canada St. John Ambulance
Jessie Li British Columbia Vancouver Canada Tech Training Association
Carolyn Ives British Columbia Kamloops Canada Thompson Rivers U
Catharine Dishke British Columbia Kamloops Canada Thompson Rivers U
Christina Cederlof British Columbia Kamloops Canada Thompson Rivers U
Craig Campbell British Columbia Kamloops Canada Thompson Rivers U
Iain Stewart-Patterson British Columbia Kamloops Canada Thompson Rivers U
Karen Densky British Columbia Kamloops Canada Thompson Rivers U
Lorraine Weaver British Columbia Kamloops Canada Thompson Rivers U
Rhonda McCreight British Columbia Williams Lake Canada Thompson Rivers U
Adam Vincent British Columbia Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Claire Hay British Columbia Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Colleen Bell British Columbia Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Courtney Boisvert British Columbia Chilliwack Canada U Fraser Valley
Jan Oosterhof-Contant British Columbia Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Janice Johnson British Columbia Armstrong Canada U Fraser Valley
Ken Harmel British Columbia Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Linda Pardy British Columbia Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Mary Gene Saudelli British Columbia Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Maureen Wideman British Columbia Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Michelle Johnson British Columbia Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Samantha Pattridge British Columbia Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Wendy Burton British Columbia Fraser Valley Canada U Fraser Valley
Chrissy Ingram British Columbia Prince George Canada U Northern BC
Dakota Denduyf British Columbia Prince George Canada U Northern BC
Deb Carter British Columbia Prince George Canada U Northern BC
Jean Bowen British Columbia Prince George Canada U Northern BC
Sean Maurice British Columbia Prince George Canada U Northern BC
Umesh Parshotam British Columbia Prince George Canada U Northern BC
Cynthia Korpan British Columbia Victoria Canada U Victoria
Erdem Yazganoglu British Columbia Victoria Canada U Victoria
Gerry Gourlay British Columbia Victoria Canada U Victoria
Jane Gair British Columbia Victoria Canada U Victoria
Shailoo Bedi British Columbia Victoria Canada U Victoria
Tracy Durksen British Columbia Victoria Canada U Victoria
Alexandra Jewell British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Aloysius Anyichie British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Amber Shaw British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Barbara Christen British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Brett Gilley British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Cassandra Elphinstone British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Cindy Underhill British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Colin Dring British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Isabeau Iqbal British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Itamar Manoff British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Jacob Goldowitz British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Jens Vent-Schmidt British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Jonathan Agyeman British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Jonathan Verrett British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Joseph Topornycky British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Judy Chan British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Kabir Bhalla British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Katie Di Sebastiano British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Kayla Kenney British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Kieran Forde British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Kyle Gooderham British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Linda Horianopoulos British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Linda Strubbe British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Lindsay Fraughton British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Lucas Wright British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Luisa Canuto British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Marie Krbavac British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Natalie Westwood British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Nigel Deans British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Peter Grin British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Roselynn Verwoord British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Sai Diwan British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Shaya Golparian British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Sue Hampton British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Tiera Naber British Columbia Vancouver Canada UBC
Gabrielle Hezekiah British Columbia Kelowna Canada UBC - Okanagan
Jeannine Kuemmerle British Columbia Kelowna Canada UBC - Okanagan
Cheryl Wright British Columbia Vancouver Canada Vancouver CC
Kimberley Laing British Columbia Vancouver Canada Vancouver CC
Mya Sarkissian British Columbia Vancouver Canada Vancouver CC
Tricia Hughes British Columbia Vancouver Canada Vancouver CC
Archna Acharya British Columbia Nanaimo Canada Vancouver Island U
Carol Ramey British Columbia Nanaimo Canada Vancouver Island U
Ken Hammer British Columbia Nanaimo Canada Vancouver Island U
Maggie Kennedy British Columbia Nanaimo Canada Vancouver Island U
Piera Jung British Columbia Nanaimo Canada Vancouver Island U
Alexandra (Alex) Kozelko Manitoba Winnipeg Canada Red River C
Cora Chojko-Bolec Manitoba Winnipeg Canada Red River C
Brianne Collins Manitoba Winnipeg Canada U Manitoba
Colleen Webb Manitoba Winnipeg Canada U Manitoba
Iwona Gniadek Manitoba Winnipeg Canada U Manitoba
Jennifer Rausch Manitoba Winnipeg Canada U Manitoba
Mona Maxwell Manitoba Winnipeg Canada U Manitoba
Peter Lelievre New Brunswick Sackville Canada Mount Alison U
Magdalen Normandeau New Brunswick Fredericton Canada U New Brunswick
Cindy Welsh Nfld/Labrador St. John's Canada C N Atlantic-NL
Jenn Wicks Nfld/Labrador St. John's Canada C N Atlantic-NL
Mary Parrott Nfld/Labrador St. John's Canada C N Atlantic-NL
Sheldon Brown Nfld/Labrador St. John's Canada C N Atlantic-NL
Garrett Richards Nfld/Labrador St. John's Canada Memorial U
Charles Joshua MacDonald Northwest T Yellowknife Canada Aurora C
James Stauffer Northwest T Whati Canada Aurora C
Michael MacPherson Northwest T Ft Smith Canada Aurora C
Paula Letemplier Northwest T Yellowknife Canada Aurora C
Tammy Soanes-White Northwest T Yellowknife Canada Aurora C
Wendy Lahey Northwest T Yellowknife Canada Aurora C
Kerry Robinson Northwest T Yellowknife Canada Independent
Nora Houlahan Northwest Territories Yellowknife Canada Aurora College
Nancy Thompson Nova Scotia Halifax Canada AWENS
Dawn White Nova Scotia Sydney Canada Cape Breton U
Rob Power Nova Scotia Sydney Canada Cape Breton University
Betsy Keating Nova Scotia Halifax Canada Dalhousie U
Jill McSweeney-Flaherty Nova Scotia Halifax Canada Dalhousie U
Mabel Ho Nova Scotia Halifax Canada Dalhousie U
Sarah Moore Nova Scotia Halifax Canada Dalhousie U
Hilary Livingston Nova Scotia Truro Canada Independent
Kathy Stanford Nova Scotia Halifax Canada Independent
Michelle Grant Nova Scotia Halifax Canada Independent
Paula (Lunn) Greene Nova Scotia Halifax Canada Independent
Zoran Jokic Nova Scotia Halifax Canada Independent
Aaron Matte Nova Scotia Halifax Canada Mount Saint Vincent University
Cynthia Dunning Nova Scotia Halifax Canada Nova Scotia CC
William Kay Nova Scotia Halifax Canada Saint Mary's U
Paul Maher Nova Scotia Halifax Canada St Mary's U
Margan Dawson Nova Scotia Halifax Canada TBD
Amandah Selvey Ontario Ottawa Canada Algonquin C
Rebecca Wakelin Ontario Ottawa Canada Algonquin C
Sara Powell Ontario Ottawa Canada Algonquin C
Wanqing Zhang Ontario Ottawa Canada Algonquin C
Anne Readhead Ontario St. Catharines Canada Brock U
Jennifer Kopczinski Ontario St. Catharines Canada Brock U
Jill Grose Ontario St. Catharines Canada Brock U
Matt Clare Ontario St. Catharines Canada Brock U
Natalie Currie-Patterson Ontario St. Catherines Canada Brock U
Nicola Simmons Ontario St. Catharines Canada Brock U
Sandy Howe Ontario St. Catharines Canada Brock U
Tim O'Connell Ontario St. Catharines Canada Brock U
Tom Craig Ontario St. Catharines Canada Brock U
William Ankomah Ontario St. Catharines Canada Brock U
Mark Lamontagne Ontario North Bay Canada Canadian Coast Guard C
Martha Attridge Bufton Ontario Ottawa Canada Carleton U
Anne Marie Rock Ontario Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Brad Kueneman Ontario Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Catherine Wittke Ontario Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Jason Maclay Ontario Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Jesslyn Wilkinson Ontario Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Jo-Anne Kyriakou Ontario Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Joel Beaupre Ontario Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Kathryn Brillinger Ontario Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Kim Carter Ontario Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Laura Stoutenburg Ontario Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Lisa Trimble Ontario Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Mark Needs Ontario Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Nancy Nelson Ontario Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Norma McDonald Ewing Ontario Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Robert Carder Ontario Kitchener Canada Conestoga C
Adeesha Hack Ontario Toronto Canada George Brown C
Nicki Monahan Ontario Toronto Canada George Brown C
Patricia Robinson Ontario Toronto Canada George Brown C
Greg Rodrigo Ontario Barrie Canada Georgian C
Jill Esmonde Ontario Barrie Canada Georgian C
Kelly Fox Ontario Barrie Canada Georgian C
Nergis Mazid Ontario Barrie Canada Georgian C
Andrea Valente Ontario Toronto Canada Independent
Ashley Koen Ontario Toronto Canada Independent
Carol Appleby Ontario Toronto Canada Independent
Carol Tapsell Ontario Peterborough Canada Independent
Dalia Hanna Ontario Toronto Canada Independent
Electra Eleftheriadou Ontario Toronto Canada Independent
Jamal El Ali Ontario Toronto Canada Independent
Joseph Alexander Brown Ontario TBD Canada Independent
Lee-Ann Webb Ontario Hamilton Canada Independent
Lifang Wang Ontario Kitchener Canada Independent
Lisa Endersby Ontario Toronto Canada Independent
MaryAnne Church Ontario Timmins Canada Independent
Nagwa Abou El Naga Ontario Toronto Canada Independent
Randolph Burlton Ontario Toronto Canada Independent
Sarah Dadgar Ontario Toronto Canada Independent
Susan Beniston Ontario Toronto Canada Independent
Susan Lister Ontario North Bay Canada Independent
Tameera Mohamed Ontario Guelph Canada Independent
Terry (Teresa) Atchison Ontario Toronto Canada Independent
Trudy Bergere Ontario Barrie Canada Independent
Paisley Worthington Ontario Owen Sound Canada Laurentian U
Erin Allard Ontario Hamilton Canada McMaster U
Erin Aspenlieder Ontario Hamilton Canada McMaster U
Jennifer Faubert Ontario Hamilton Canada McMaster U
Julia Evanovitch Ontario Hamilton Canada McMaster U
Julianne Simpson Ontario Hamilton Canada McMaster U
Kris Knorr Ontario Hamilton Canada McMaster U
Lori Goff Ontario Hamilton Canada McMaster U
Rebecca Taylor Ontario Hamilton Canada McMaster U
Brian Gould Ontario Hamilton Canada Mohawk C
Catharine Ozols Ontario Hamilton Canada Mohawk C
Dawn Danko Ontario Hamilton Canada Mohawk C
Judith Orogun Ontario Hamilton Canada Mohawk C
Kelley Hoyt Ontario Hamilton Canada Mohawk C
Lauren Griffiths Ontario Hamilton Canada Mohawk C
Lisa Pender Ontario Hamilton Canada Mohawk C
Pamela Ingleton Ontario Hamilton Canada Mohawk C
John Allan Ontario St. Catharines Canada New Language Solutions
Natasha Patrito Hannon Ontario Niagara-on-the-Lake Canada Niagara College
Lynn Smith Ontario Timmins Canada Northern C
Jeanette Mcdonald Ontario Toronto Canada Ont Police C
Amira Abdelrasoul Ontario Toronto Canada Ryerson U
Jasna Schwind Ontario Toronto Canada Ryerson U
Judy Britnell Ontario Toronto Canada Ryerson U
Karyn Olsen Ontario Toronto Canada Ryerson U
Lauren Wilson Ontario Toronto Canada Ryerson U
Paola Borin Ontario Toronto Canada Ryerson U
Stephanie Samboo Ontario Oakville Canada Sheridan C
Irene Moore Davis Ontario Windsor Canada St. Clair C
Linda Hill Ontario Windsor Canada St. Clair C
Lindita Prendi Ontario Windsor Canada St. Clair C
Stephanie De Franceschi Ontario Windsor Canada St. Clair C
Nadia Mohamed Ontario TBD Canada TBD
Sara Mazrouei Ontario Toronto Canada Toronto Metropolitan U
William Hurley Ontario Toronto Canada Trent U
Alessia Ursella Ontario Guelph Canada U Guelph
Aron Fazekas Ontario Guelph Canada U Guelph
Brandon Sabourin Ontario Guelph Canada U Guelph
Christie Stewart Ontario Guelph Canada U Guelph
Clarke Mathany Ontario Guelph Canada U Guelph
Danica Pawlick-Potts Ontario Guelph Canada U Guelph
Jackie Hamilton Ontario Guelph Canada U Guelph
Jacqueline Kreller-Vanderkooy Ontario Guelph Canada U Guelph
Janet Wolstenholme Ontario Guelph Canada U Guelph
Madeline Donnelly Ontario Guelph Canada U Guelph
Madison Wright Ontario Guelph Canada U Guelph
Mairin Scannell Ontario Guelph Canada U Guelph
Navneet Sidhu Ontario Guelph Canada U Guelph
Sara Fulmer Ontario Guelph Canada U Guelph
Michael Liut Ontario Toronto Canada U of Toronto (Mississauga)
Carl-Georg Bank Ontario Toronto Canada U Toronto
Bob Sproule Ontario Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
George Freeman Ontario Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Gordon Stubley Ontario Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Jessica Jordao Ontario Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Kyle Scholz Ontario Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Monica Vesely Ontario Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Rania Al-Hammoud Ontario Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Richard Li Ontario Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Shahrukh Athar Ontario Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Trevor Holmes Ontario Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Victoria Feth Ontario Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Vivian Dayeh Ontario Waterloo Canada U Waterloo
Anna Galka Ontario Windsor Canada U Windsor
Ashlyne O'Neil Ontario Windsor Canada U Windsor
Erika Kustra Ontario Windsor Canada U Windsor
Isabelle Barrette-Ng Ontario Windsor Canada U Windsor
Judy Bornais Ontario Windsor Canada U Windsor
Lorna (Lorie) Stolarchuk Ontario Windsor Canada U Windsor
Nobuko Fujita Ontario Windsor Canada U Windsor
Pierre Boulos Ontario Windsor Canada U Windsor
Aisha Haque Ontario London Canada Western U
Bea Waterfield Ontario London Canada Western U
Debra Dawson Ontario London Canada Western U
Ken Meadows Ontario London Canada Western U
Mike Atkinson Ontario London Canada Western U
Erin Hodson Ontario Waterloo Canada Wilfred Laurier U
Jennifer Marshman Ontario Waterloo Canada Wilfred Laurier U
Kyra Jones Ontario Waterloo Canada Wilfred Laurier U
Shirley Hall Ontario Waterloo Canada Wilfred Laurier U
Brian Nairn Ontario Toronto Canada York U
Chris Donaldson Ontario Toronto Canada York U
Lianne Fisher Ontario Toronto Canada York U
Mandy Frake-Mistak Ontario Toronto Canada York U
Natasha May Ontario Toronto Canada York U
Raj Singh Ontario Toronto Canada York U
Christopher Collins Ontario Toronto Canada York U Com Safety
Teri Thompson Saskatchewan Tisdale Canada Cumberland C
John Wentworth Saskatchewan Swift Current Canada Great Plains C
Rana Mustafa Saskatchewan Saskatoon Canada Independent
Antonella (Toni) Marchione Saskatchewan Saskatoon Canada Sask Indian Inst of Tech's
Deena Salem Saskatchewan Regina Canada U Regina
Barbara Schindelka Saskatchewan Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Janel Fergusson Saskatchewan Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Joanie Crandall Saskatchewan Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Rebekah Bennetch Saskatchewan Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Ryan Banow Saskatchewan Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Susan Bens Saskatchewan Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Tereigh Ewert-Bauer Saskatchewan Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Wenona Partridge Saskatchewan Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Kim West Sastatchewan Saskatoon Canada U Saskatchewan
Janet Keeping TBD TBD Canada Independent
Lori Love TBD TBD Canada Independent
Mike O'Leary TBD TBD Canada Independent
Phyllis (Maria) Salas TBD TBD Canada Independent
Pia Molina (Maria) Bejar TBD TBD Canada Independent
Rebecca Hatherley TBD TBD Canada Independent
Robin Regular TBD TBD Canada Independent
Tom Church TBD TBD Canada Independent
Jeddie Russell Yukon T Whitehorse Canada Independent
Chang Peng Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Feng Rui Ling Beijing Beijng China Beijing Jiaotong U
Hui Huang Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Jian-Qun (Jerry) Zhang Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Jianqin Zhou Beijing Beijng China Beijing Jiaotong U
Jing Sun Beijing Beijng China Beijing Jiaotong U
Jun Dong Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Li Zuo Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Liu Huijuan Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Mingcheng E Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Tang Yu Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Yalei Liu Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Yan-Mei Cao Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Ying Zhang Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Yuntong Wang Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Zhao Hong Beijing Beijing China Beijing Jiaotong U
Bei Hong Beijing Beijing China Beijing Normal U
Beili Xiang Beijing Beijing China Beijing Normal U
Hong Wei Beijing Beijing China Beijing Normal U
Hua Tong Beijing Beijing China Beijing Normal U
Jin Xi Beijing Beijing China Beijing Normal U
Li Tong Beijing Beijing China Beijing Normal U
Shasha Lan Beijing Beijing China Beijing Normal U
Shuang Zhang Beijing Beijing China Beijing Normal U
Yuanqun (Anna) Jiang Beijing Beijing China Beijing Normal U
Zhongdan Huan Beijing Beijing China Beijing Normal U
Shenghui Shi Beijing Beijing China Beijing U Chem Tech'y
Xiaomei Hao Beijing Beijing China Beijing U Chem Tech'y
Xiaoyan Liu Beijing Beijing China Beijing U Chem Tech'y
Yating Zeng Beijing Beijing China Beijing U Chem Tech'y
Yunhua Yu Beijing Beijing China Beijing U Chem Tech'y
Fang Li Beijing Beijing China Beijing U of Civil Eng'y & Arch
Junqi Shi Beijing Beijing China Independent
Guilibanum Kebaituli Beijing Beijing China Minzu U
Qingqing Yang Beijing Beijing China Minzu U
Yingjun Ma Beijing Beijing China Minzu U
Yun Lijun Beijing Beijing China Minzu U
Weihua Huangfu Chongqing Chongqing China Army Logistics U
Lifei Wang Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing Jiaotong U
Tingping Zhang Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing Jiaotong U
Chao Zheng Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing Medical U
Hong Wei Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing Medical U
Juan Xiang Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing Medical U
Xin Chen Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing Medical U
Zhiyong Zhang Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing Medical U
Heng Li Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Hongliang Shao Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Hua Wei Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Jian Xu Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Ke Chen Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Le Ma Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Lei Lei Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Liu Hao Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Manlu Wan Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Nailiang Liu Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Shaoming Wang Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Shu Shi Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Tengzhong Rong Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Xiaohai Wang Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Yuan Chen Chongqing Chongqing China Chongqing U
Jennifer Wen-Shya Lee Chongqing Chongquing China Independent
Rui Qiu Zhao Chongqing Chongqing China Independent
XuewenChen Chongqing Chongqing China Independent
Longjin Chen Chongqing Chongqing China Southwestern U of Chongqing
Can Chen Fujian Fuzhou China Fujian Ag/Forestry U
Fang Fang Zeng Fujian Fuzhou China Fujian Ag/Forestry U
Suiling Zhang GanSu LanZhou China GanSu Agricultural U
Lihong Chen Guangdong Guangzhou China Guangzhou U
Yu Liu Guangdong Guangzhou China Guangzhou U Chinese Med
Suliang Li Guangdong Dongguan China Nanbo Research Institute
Gang Xin Guangdong Shantou China Shantou U
Zhongfang (Joanne) Zhang Guangdong Shantou China Shantou U Med College
Qiuping Ma Guangxi Nanning China Guangxi U of Chinese Med
Liping Peng Guangxi Nanning China Guangxi U of Chinese Medicine
Guannan Sheng Guangxi Guilin China Guilin Medical U
Li Chen Guangxi Guilin China Guilin Medical U
Ling Chen Guangxi Guilin China Guilin Medical U
Ping Dai Guangxi Guilin China Guilin Medical U
Wenqi Liao Guangxi Guilin China Guilin Medical U
Fang Huang Guangxi Nanning China Nanning U
Gang Li Guangxi Nanning China Nanning U
Genge Zhang Guangxi Nanning China Nanning U
Jichang Chen Guangxi Nanning China Nanning U
Jing Zuo Guangxi Nanning China Nanning U
Linshan Wei Guangxi Nanning China Nanning U
Shaohua Chen Guangxi Nanning China Nanning U
Xiafei Lin Guangxi Nanning China Nanning U
Xuwjiao Zhang Guangxi Nanning China Nanning U
Yanying Yang Guangxi Nanning China Nanning U
Yueling Chen Guangxi Nanning China Nanning U
Zhixiang Lu Guangxi Nanning China Nanning U
Yunhua Peng Hainan Haikou China Hainan Medical U
Lixuan Wang Hebei Shijiazhuang China Hebei Medical U
Yun Huang Hebei Shijiazhuang China Hebei Medical U
An Guo Hebei Xingtai China Hebei Voc'l U Tech&Eng
Hongsheng He Hebei Xingtai China Hebei Voc'l U Tech&Eng
Hongwei Yi Hebei Xingtai China Hebei Voc'l U Tech&Eng
Kangning Geng Hebei Xingtai China Hebei Voc'l U Tech&Eng
Mingyou Wang Hebei Xingtai China Hebei Voc'l U Tech&Eng
Shijia Zhang Hebei Xingtai China Hebei Voc'l U Tech&Eng
Shuang Chen Hebei Xingtai China Hebei Voc'l U Tech&Eng
Yingxue Li Hebei Xingtai China Hebei Voc'l U Tech&Eng
Zheng Wang Hebei Xingtai China Hebei Voc'l U Tech&Eng
Shaobo Hu Hebei Wuhan China Huazhong U Sci/Tech
Yunmei Sun Hebei Wuhan China Huazhong U Sci/Tech
Xinkai Kong Hebei Wuhan China Independent
Lingling Fan Hebei Shijiazhuang China Shijiazhuang Tiedao U
Zengqiang Zhang Hebei Shijiazhuang China Shijiazhuang Tiedao U
Jing Wu Hebei Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Jie Li Hebei Qinhuangdao China Yanshan U
Ning Zhang Hebei Qinhuangdao China Yanshan U
Yajing Zhang Hebei Qinhuangdao China Yanshan U
Dekai Xu Heilongjiang Harbin China Heilongjiang U
Fu Chuan Heilongjiang Harbin China Heilongjiang U
Hu Jin Heilongjiang Harbin China Heilongjiang U
Mingliang Liu Heilongjiang Harbin China Heilongjiang U
Xiaoli Cheng Heilongjiang Harbin China Heilongjiang U
Xinli Guo Heilongjiang Harbin China Heilongjiang U
Xuesong Li Heilongjiang Harbin China Heilongjiang U
Yuling Tong Heilongjiang Harbin China Heilongjiang U
Zhitao Zhao Heilongjiang Harbin China Heilongjiang U
Tong Liu Henan Zhengzhou China Henan Econ & Law U
Xin-Ran Liu Henan Zhengzhou China Henan Econ & Law U
Yan Hu Henan Zhengzhou China Henan Econ & Law U
Aoxue Mei Henan Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Guibao Gao Henan Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Huan Ding Henan Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Hui Fan Henan Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Huijuan Yang Henan Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Jing Zhang Henan Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Jun Xu Henan Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Lina Gao Henan Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Mingming Lu Henan Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Peng Zhou Henan Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Shuxia Sun Henan Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Siqiang Li Henan Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Wenqi Liu Henan Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Xiang Li Henan Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Xianli Liu Henan Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Yi Zheng Henan Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Ying Chen Henan Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Yingzi Guan Henan Zhumadian China Huang Huai U
Xue Lv Hubei Wuhan China Huaxia U of Tech
Sufen Hu Hubei Wuhan China Huazhong Agricultural U
Bing Zhang Hubei Wuhan China Huazhong U Sci/Tech
Yu Ding Hubei Wuhan China Huazhong U Sci/Tech
Lin Zhou Hubei Wuhan China Huazhong U Science & Tech'y
Peng Fang Hubei Shiyan China Hubei U Automotive Tech'y
Qin Zhang Hubei Shiyan China Hubei U Automotive Tech'y
Lili Wang Hubei Wuhan China Wuhan Huaxia Inst of Tech
Hua Ming Hubei Wuhan China Wuhan Inst Shipbuilding Tech'y
Li Xiao Hubei Wuhan China Wuhan Inst Shipbuilding Tech'y
Bin Liu Hubei Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Bing Ruan Hubei Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Chong Tian Hubei Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Hu Shujun Hubei Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Jia Li Hubei Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Jingjing Qin Hubei Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Wanyong Zeng Hubei Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Wei Luo Hubei Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Wei Zhan Hubei Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Yizhu Zhao Hubei Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Zhang Shengquan Hubei Wuhan China Wuhan Polytechnic U
Chunyan He Hubei Wuhan China Wuhan U
Jiahui Huang Hubei Wuhan China Wuhan U
Fenglin Han Hunan Changsha China Central South U
Huamei Qi Hunan Changsha China Central South U
Jiaqi Chen Hunan Changsha China Central South U
Ning Zhu Hunan Changsha China Central South U
Ruohao Fan Hunan Changsha China Central South U
Yun Guo Hunan Changsha China Central South U
Jie Li Hunan Changsha China Hunan U
Qian Huang Hunan Changsha China Hunan U
Qianqian Chen Hunan Changsha China Hunan U
Chaomin Ou Hunan Changsha China National U Defense Tech'y
Chunyuan Zhang Hunan Changsha China National U Defense Tech'y
Hongyi Lu Hunan Changsha China National U Defense Tech'y
Jun Long Hunan Changsha China National U Defense Tech'y
Kaiyu Cai Hunan Changsha China National U Defense Tech'y
Qingjun Qu Hunan Changsha China National U Defense Tech'y
Shaojing Fu Hunan Changsha China National U Defense Tech'y
Tun Li Hunan Changsha China National U Defense Tech'y
Weidong Bao Hunan Changsha China National U Defense Tech'y
Wentao Zhao Hunan Changsha China National U Defense Tech'y
Zhou Litao Hunan Changsha China National U Defense Tech'y
Cui Xiaoli Inner Mongolia Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Gao Lihua Inner Mongolia Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Grace Wang Inner Mongolia Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Guo Hui Inner Mongolia Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Li Sun Inner Mongolia Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Lv Da Inner Mongolia Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Maz Himin Inner Mongolia Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Paul Gezhongming Inner Mongolia Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Wang Jia Inner Mongolia Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Wang Rui Inner Mongolia Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Wang Shufang Inner Mongolia Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Zhu Jie Inner Mongolia Baotou China Baotou Voc/Tech C
Bin Li Jilin Changchun China Jilin Agricultural U
Han Yuzhu Jilin Changchun China Jilin Agricultural U
Xu Dai Jilin Changchun China Jilin U of Finance
Yufei Zhao Jilin Changchun China Jilin U of Finance
Fang Chen Shaanxi Xi'an China Northwestern Polytech U
Jin Wang Shaanxi Xi'an China Northwestern Polytech U
Miao He Shaanxi Xi'an China Northwestern Polytech U
Wangchang Geng Shaanxi Xi'an China Northwestern Polytech U
Fang Qin Shaanxi Xi'an China Xi'an Peihua U
Jun Meng Shaanxi Xi'an China Xi'an Peihua U
Liwei Fu Shaanxi Xi'an China Xi'an Peihua U
Lu Wang Shaanxi Xi'an China Xi'an Peihua U
Ming Tang Shaanxi Xi'an China Xi'an Peihua U
Weijuan Ge Shaanxi Xi'an China Xi'an Peihua U
Wenli Chen Shaanxi Xi'an China Xi'an Peihua U
Jian Yang Shandong Yantai China Binzhou Medical U
Kang Rong Shandong Yantai China Binzhou Medical U
Xiaofei Xiao Shandong Yantai China Binzhou Medical U
Xingbin Ma Shandong Yantai China Binzhou Medical U
Xiu Liu Shandong Yantai China Binzhou Medical U
Zhen Xie Shandong Yantai China Binzhou Medical U
Guangrong Liu Shandong Jinan China Shandong U
Hui Sun Shandong Jinan China Shandong U
Jian Zhang Shandong Jinan China Shandong U
Jie Xu Shandong Jinan China Shandong U
Saiqiang Li Shandong Jinan China Shandong U
Sun Congcong Shandong Jinan China Shandong U
Sun Ke Shandong Jinan China Shandong U
Xin-Ting Wang Shandong Jinan China Shandong U
Yingjie Zhang Shandong Jinan China Shandong U
Lei Song Shandong Jinan China U Jinan
Minghui Shao Shandong Jinan China U Jinan
Xiaozhong Xu Shanghai Shanghai China Independent
Dong Han Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Haishan Yu Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Jing Li Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Lijuan Wang Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Lin Feng Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Ling Gong Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Wei Zhang Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Xin Jin Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Xing Lei Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Yichao Shi Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Yihong Qiu Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Yile Hu Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Yisen Zhong Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Yuanchun Liu Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Yuge Niu Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Zhumei Liang Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Jiaotong U
Chunjie Zhu Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Normal U
Haijiang Li Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Normal U
Qianqian Shangguan Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Normal U
Wei Ding Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Normal U
Yali Pang Shanghai Shanghai China Shanghai Normal U
Jing Zhou Sichuan Chengdu China Chengdu U TCM
Sheng Nan Jian Sichuan Chengdu China Chengdu U TCM
Liyun Zhou Sichuan Chengdu China S. Southwestern U
Changdong Wu Sichuan Chengdu China Xihua U
Dan Tang Sichuan Chengdu China Xihua U
Xuemei Liu Sichuan Chengdu China Xihua U
Yupin Ji Sichuan Chengdu China Xihua U
Chong Gu Tianjin Tianjin China Independent
Lintao Kong Tianjin Tianjin China Tianjin U Science & Techy
Yuhua Chen Yunnan Kunming China SDU
Qi Yin Yunnan Kunming China Yunnan Normal U
Shan Liu Zhejiang Hangzhou China
Garry Gray Zhejiang Wenzhou China Wenzhou Kean U
Chunyan Jing Zhejiang Hangzhou China Zhejiang Chinese Med U
Hangfang Lou Zhejiang Hangzhou China Zhejiang Chinese Med U
Ting Zhang Zhejiang Hangzhou China Zhejiang Chinese Med U
Yan Fang Zhejiang Hangzhou China Zhejiang Chinese Med U
Zhao Ting Zhejiang Hangzhou China Zhejiang Chinese Med U
Hu Huiling Zhejiang Hangzhou China Zhejiang U Tech'y
Yining Zhang Zhejiang Hangzhou China Zhejiang U Tech'y
Zhan Yan Zhejiang Hangzhou China Zhejiang U Tech'y
Cheng En Li Taipei Taipei Chinese Taipei National Taiwan U
Ju-Chen Chia Taipei Taipei Chinese Taipei National Taiwan U
Lin Shang-Ching Taipei Taipei Chinese Taipei National Taiwan U
Meilun Shih Taipei Taipei Chinese Taipei National Taiwan U
Shu-Hui Kuan Taipei Taipei Chinese Taipei National Taiwan U
Te-Tien Ting Taipei Taipei Chinese Taipei National Taiwan U
Ya-Lun Huang Taipei Taipei Chinese Taipei National Taiwan U
Lucy Voronina Munich Munich Germany TBD
Gloria Fofie Adu-Kankam Sunyani Sunyani Ghana Sunyani Tech U
Juanita Ahia Quarcoo Sunyani Sunyani Ghana Sunyani Tech U
Kyeremeh Frimpong Sunyani Sunyani Ghana Sunyani Tech U
Ajay Sharma Chandigarh Chandigarh India GGDSD College
Meenakshi Negi Chandigarh Chandigarh India GGDSD College
Monica Sachdeva Chandigarh Chandigarh India GGDSD College
Bharti Arora Chandigarh Chandigarh India PMLSD Public School
Kiran Partap Kashyap Fatehgarh Churian Chandigarh India Pt. Mohan Lai SDC
Ellen Rosenberg Kullu Valley Kullu Valley India Independent
Erica Brimm Kingston Kingston Jamaica Independent
Janet Allen Kingston Kingston Jamaica Independent
Appolenon Gordon Portmore Portmore Jamaica Heart Trust/NTA
Kerry-Ann Johnson Portmore Portmore Jamaica Heart Trust/NTA
Aizhamal Bagytova Atyrau Atyrau Kazakhstan Higher C APEC PetroTechnic
Jane Rarieya Nairobi Nairobi Kenya Aga Khan U Kenya
Tashmin Khamis Nairobi Nairobi Kenya Aga Khan U Kenya
Mary Omingo Nairobi Nairobi Kenya Independent
Sytse de Maat Amsterdam Amsterdam Netherlands Independent
Lisa O'Neill Rotterdam Rotterdam Netherlands Independent
Chris Daughney Wellington Wellington New Zealand Independent
Fouzia Nawaz Karachi Karachi Pakistan Aga Khan U Pakistan
Kiran Qasim Ali Karachi Karachi Pakistan Aga Khan U Pakistan
Sadia Fatima Karachi Karachi Pakistan Aga Khan U Pakistan
Tasneem Anwar Karachi Karachi Pakistan Aga Khan U Pakistan
Sadia Asif Lahore Lahore Pakistan UMT Lahore
Andrea Lynn Comeau Doha Doha Qatar C N Atlantic-Qatar
Daniel Jankowski Doha Doha Qatar C N Atlantic-Qatar
Gerald Dominic Doha Doha Qatar C N Atlantic-Qatar
Janice Henderson Doha Doha Qatar C N Atlantic-Qatar
Jaywant Michael Doha Doha Qatar C N Atlantic-Qatar
Marla Becking Doha Doha Qatar C N Atlantic-Qatar
Martha Robinson Doha Doha Qatar C N Atlantic-Qatar
Mary Lynn Renton Doha Doha Qatar C N Atlantic-Qatar
Paul Comeau Doha Doha Qatar C N Atlantic-Qatar
Scott Gilbert Doha Doha Qatar C N Atlantic-Qatar
Simon Heslup Doha Doha Qatar U Calgary-Qatar
Yuriy Dyuster Moscow Moscow Russia Independent
Alexandr Naumchev Tatarstan Innopolis Russia Innopolis U
Artem Kruglov Tatarstan Innopolis Russia Innopolis U
Nikolai Kudasov Tatarstan Innopolis Russia Innopolis U
Oksana Zhirosh Tatarstan Innopolis Russia Innopolis U
Oleg Bulichev Tatarstan Innopolis Russia Innopolis U
Stanislav Litvinov Tatarstan Innopolis Russia Innopolis U
Vladimir Ivanov Tatarstan Innopolis Russia Innopolis U
Siara Isaac Lausanne Lausanne Switzerland EPFL (SwissFedInstTech)
Rosalie Chevalley Lausanne Lausanne Switzerland Gymnase de Renens
Lev Kiwi Lausanne Lausanne Switzerland TBD
Loveluck Mwasha Dar es Salaam Dar es Salaam Tanzania Aga Khan U Tanzania
Samar Mohamed Abu Dhabi Abu Dhabi UAE Khalifa U
Emily Saavedra Dubai Dubai UAE Higher Colleges Tech'y
Lana Hiasat Dubai Dubai UAE Higher Colleges Tech'y
Peter Hatherley-Greene Dubai Dubai UAE Independent
Jeff Bale Durham Durham UK Independent
Maureen Szulczewski Leicester (England) Leicester UK Leicester County Council
Elia Maniscalco TBD TBD UK Independent
Harshika Bhatt Arizona Holbrook USA Northland Pioneer C
Wei Ma Arizona Holbrook USA Northland Pioneer C
Joseph Ortiz Arizona Scottsdale USA Scottsdale CC
Carrie Roberson California Chico/Redding USA Butte/Shasta CCs
Deborah McCabe California Chico/Redding USA Butte/Shasta CCs
Heidi Evaro California Chico/Redding USA Butte/Shasta CCs
Jan McKissick California Chico/Redding USA Butte/Shasta CCs
John Beadle California Oroville USA Butte/Shasta CCs
Maggi Dorsett California Chico/Redding USA Butte/Shasta CCs
Shaaron Vogel California Durham USA Butte/Shasta CCs
Brandon Gainer California Cupertino USA De Anza C
Dawn Lee Tu California Cupertino USA De Anza C
Jacquelyn Reza California Cupertino USA De Anza C
Kate Jordahl California Cupertino USA De Anza C
Shagundeep Kaur California Cupertino USA De Anza C
Steve Nava California Cupertino USA De Anza C
Jason Roberts California Sacramento USA Independent
Kay Weiss California San Bernardino USA San Bernardino CC Dist
Chris Hall California Rocklin USA Sierra C
Josh Breese California Rocklin USA Sierra C
Ralph de Unamuno California Rocklin USA Sierra C
Rebecca Dakin Quinn California Rocklin USA Sierra C
Sara Casler California Rocklin USA Sierra C
Steve Bennoun California Los Angeles USA UCLA
Carl Guerriere Connecticutt TBD USA Capital CC
Brian Donohue-Lynch Connecticutt TBD USA Connecticutt CCs
Jonathan Andersen Connecticutt TBD USA CTCC Center Teaching
Bill Searle Connecticutt TBD USA Independent
Thomas Hodgkin Connecticutt TBD USA Independent
Sharon Gusky Connecticutt Winstead USA Northwestern CTCC
Tara Jo Holmberg Connecticutt Winstead USA Northwestern CTCC
Todd Bryda Connecticutt Winstead USA Northwestern CTCC
Forrest Helvie Connecticutt Norwalk USA Norwalk CC
Keisha Valdez District of Columbia Washington USA George Washington U
Amelia Shapiro Hawaii Hilo USA U Hawaii-Hilo
Dana Karraker Illinois Normal USA Illinois State U
Brian Newberry Michigan Jackson USA Jackson CC
Finch Roberts Michigan Jackson USA Jackson CC
Mary Belknap Michigan Jackson USA Jackson CC
Mark Taylor Missouri St. Louis USA St. Louis CC
Emily Scribner South Carolina Clemson USA Independent
Adel Alhalawani TBD TBD USA Rose-Hulman Inst of Techy
Ajai (Cribbs) Simmons Texas Houston USA Lone Star C
Ericka Landry Texas Houston USA Lone Star C
Sunnye Pruden Texas Houston USA Lone Star C
Sean Zimmerman-Wall Utah Salt Lake City USA Avalanche Res/Educ (AIARE)
Gary Parnell Utah Logan USA Utah State U
Colleen McGoff Dean Washington Bellingham USA Whatcom CC
Anh Phan Nguyen Quynh Binh Duong Thu Dau Mot Vietnam Thu Dau Mot U
Ngoc Mai Nguyen Binh Duong Thu Dau Mot Vietnam Thu Dau Mot U
Tham Vo Binh Duong Thu Dau Mot Vietnam Thu Dau Mot U
Thao Dang Pham Huu Binh Duong Thu Dau Mot Vietnam Thu Dau Mot U
Trang LeNguyenThuy Binh Tan Ho Chi Minh Vietnam Independent
Gam Luong Ho Chi Minh Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam Ton Duc Thang U
Thanh Hoa Le Thua Thien Hue Hue Vietnam Independent
Andrew Marchand Tra Vinh Tra Vinh City VietNam Tra Vinh U
My Chi Bui Tra Vinh Tra Vinh City Vietnam Tra Vinh U
My Huyen Truong Tra Vinh Tra Vinh City Vietnam Tra Vinh U
Nhan Nguyen Tra Vinh Tra Vinh City Vietnam Tra Vinh U
Thuy Tieu Tra Vinh Tra Vinh City Vietnam Tra Vinh U